Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade14.2110.21
Change0.10-0.05
Open14.2310.20
Day High14.2710.28
Day Low 13.9510.20
52 Week High28.5716.37
52 Week Low12.409.05
Volume640,67669,397
Last UpdatedMay 05, 2016 11:51:54May 05, 2016 11:52:50

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.