Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade31.1027.94
Change0.200.01
Open30.7727.95
Day High31.1527.97
Day Low 30.2927.78
52 Week High34.0428.12
52 Week Low20.2012.35
Volume158,64143,061
Last UpdatedAug 17, 2018 11:27:19Aug 17, 2018 11:27:16

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.