Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP)Stock Quote (CFX)
Last Trade19.2711.76
Change-0.83-0.27
Open19.7312.18
Day High19.8012.18
Day Low 19.1011.65
52 Week High31.9317.02
52 Week Low19.0010.11
Volume470,08065,603
Last UpdatedSep 01, 2015 16:00:00Sep 01, 2015 16:00:00

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.