Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade15.4210.96
Change-0.38-0.05
Open15.8611.03
Day High15.8811.24
Day Low 15.1810.90
52 Week High26.5314.99
52 Week Low11.969.05
Volume558,04487,941
Last UpdatedJul 26, 2016 16:22:35Jul 26, 2016 16:00:00

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.