Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade18.1811.87
Change-0.680.11
Open18.4511.86
Day High18.7311.98
Day Low 18.1711.70
52 Week High19.4212.65
52 Week Low11.969.45
Volume672,43219,130
Last UpdatedApr 24, 2017 16:29:07Apr 24, 2017 15:59:04

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.