Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade30.6722.90
Change-0.23-0.10
Open30.7322.74
Day High30.7623.00
Day Low 30.2022.41
52 Week High34.0423.75
52 Week Low18.4611.80
Volume89,844278,237
Last UpdatedJun 19, 2018 13:37:48Jun 19, 2018 13:37:08

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.