Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade28.3413.89
Change0.76-0.36
Open27.6014.28
Day High28.3714.50
Day Low 27.6013.89
52 Week High28.3614.58
52 Week Low13.5410.08
Volume490,58214,743
Last UpdatedJan 19, 2018 16:00:00Jan 19, 2018 15:59:58

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.