Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade29.9418.25
Change-0.380.20
Open30.4918.14
Day High30.5618.26
Day Low 29.0917.80
52 Week High32.0018.26
52 Week Low18.4611.15
Volume640,89051,424
Last UpdatedApr 26, 2018 16:00:00Apr 26, 2018 16:00:00

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.