Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade19.7411.84
Change-0.68-0.06
Open20.4211.99
Day High20.4212.15
Day Low 19.6011.82
52 Week High20.9212.94
52 Week Low13.359.45
Volume388,35431,828
Last UpdatedJul 26, 2017 16:00:00Jul 26, 2017 15:59:59

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.