Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade12.5810.13
Change0.28-0.01
Open12.4910.11
Day High12.9410.43
Day Low 12.3510.11
52 Week High28.5716.31
52 Week Low11.969.05
Volume450,70459,481
Last UpdatedJun 28, 2016 16:23:14Jun 28, 2016 16:00:00

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.