Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade15.7810.55
Change0.350.15
Open15.4510.52
Day High15.9310.63
Day Low 15.4110.42
52 Week High28.5716.37
52 Week Low12.409.05
Volume331,06217,686
Last UpdatedMay 27, 2016 16:00:00May 27, 2016 16:00:00

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.