Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade26.5414.05
Change0.29-0.01
Open26.2514.10
Day High26.7714.18
Day Low 26.2514.05
52 Week High26.7614.44
52 Week Low13.549.76
Volume290,17210,254
Last UpdatedNov 17, 2017 16:00:00Nov 17, 2017 16:00:00

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.