Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade20.4211.90
Change-0.03-0.11
Open20.5012.15
Day High20.8012.22
Day Low 20.3711.90
52 Week High20.9212.94
52 Week Low13.359.45
Volume456,44732,936
Last UpdatedJul 25, 2017 16:00:00Jul 25, 2017 15:59:49

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.