Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade20.5011.83
Change0.310.24
Open20.2311.56
Day High20.5311.99
Day Low 20.0311.56
52 Week High20.5312.65
52 Week Low11.969.45
Volume577,57430,647
Last UpdatedApr 28, 2017 16:00:00Apr 28, 2017 16:00:00

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.