Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade15.0110.51
Change0.33-0.09
Open14.7110.55
Day High15.2210.78
Day Low 14.7110.48
52 Week High21.2614.62
52 Week Low11.969.05
Volume512,54510,585
Last UpdatedAug 23, 2016 16:00:00Aug 23, 2016 16:00:00

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.