Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade17.5211.22
Change-0.38-0.10
Open17.8511.26
Day High17.9011.39
Day Low 17.4411.06
52 Week High18.4112.65
52 Week Low11.969.45
Volume481,03336,290
Last UpdatedFeb 22, 2017 16:00:00Feb 22, 2017 16:00:00

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.