Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade23.2513.26
Change-0.500.00
Open23.7513.26
Day High23.7513.40
Day Low 23.2113.25
52 Week High23.8313.48
52 Week Low13.359.45
Volume329,45713,602
Last UpdatedSep 25, 2017 16:00:00Sep 25, 2017 16:00:00

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.