Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade14.1310.50
Change-0.23-0.19
Open14.4010.69
Day High14.5510.73
Day Low 14.0110.33
52 Week High18.4112.65
52 Week Low11.969.05
Volume225,70814,851
Last UpdatedJan 20, 2017 14:43:00Jan 20, 2017 14:31:34

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.