Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade13.4114.56
Change0.110.18
Open13.2914.36
Day High13.5214.56
Day Low 13.2914.36
52 Week High34.0428.12
52 Week Low12.6814.15
Volume54,9184,101
Last UpdatedApr 26, 2019 09:57:58Apr 26, 2019 09:55:20

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.