Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade31.6927.94
Change0.020.25
Open31.6727.75
Day High31.9627.95
Day Low 31.4627.70
52 Week High34.0428.12
52 Week Low20.2012.68
Volume272,020279,696
Last UpdatedAug 21, 2018 14:06:49Aug 21, 2018 14:12:01

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.