Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade14.8716.37
Change-0.31-0.58
Open15.0116.84
Day High15.4017.07
Day Low 14.5416.26
52 Week High34.0428.12
52 Week Low14.5412.68
Volume1,136,961116,919
Last UpdatedDec 14, 2018 16:00:00Dec 14, 2018 16:00:00

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.