Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade10.6311.35
Change-0.17-0.05
Open10.9411.14
Day High10.9411.47
Day Low 10.3711.11
52 Week High33.7428.12
52 Week Low8.5510.73
Volume913,929134,110
Last UpdatedJun 17, 2019 16:00:00Jun 17, 2019 16:18:09

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.