Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade15.7716.35
Change0.590.12
Open15.1816.23
Day High16.2016.79
Day Low 15.0216.21
52 Week High34.0428.12
52 Week Low14.4812.68
Volume928,610130,924
Last UpdatedDec 18, 2018 15:48:00Dec 18, 2018 15:40:00

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.