Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade20.9723.56
Change-0.29-0.06
Open21.2623.65
Day High21.4323.68
Day Low 20.8623.22
52 Week High34.0428.12
52 Week Low20.8912.68
Volume414,33775,218
Last UpdatedOct 15, 2018 13:16:23Oct 15, 2018 13:15:00

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.